Josephine Dadulia
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1669581419
Josephine Dadulia
Physical Therapist
She is located at 20 Valley Street in South Orange, NJ 07079. Can help patients with the following: Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Fibromyalgia, Knee Pain, Sciatica, Sprain. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1669581419. Appointment can be made via the phone number (973) 763-0447.
Conditions treated
Josephine Dadulia, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Josephine Dadulia.
- Arthritis
- Balance Issues
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Cerebral Palsy (CP)
- Developmental Delays
- Fibromyalgia
- Frozen Shoulder
- Golfer's Elbow
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Hip Bursitis
- Hip Replacement
- Knee Pain
- Low Back Pain
- Neck Pain
- Osteoarthritis (OA)
- Physical Rehabilitation
- Post Amputation
- Rotator Cuff Tear
- Sacroiliac Joint Pain
- Sciatica
- Scoliosis
- Separated Shoulder
- Shoulder Bursitis
- Sprain
- Sprained Ankle
Looking for more Physical Therapists?
Out of the 12 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 700 Passaic Avenue West Caldwell, 7006, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 316 Academy Street South Orange, 7079, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 177 Valley Street South Orange, 7079, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 20 Valley Street South Orange, 7079, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 125 Prospect Street South Orange, 7079, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Schindler Square Hackettstown, 7840, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 261 Kingsland Terrace South Orange, 7079, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 400 South Orange Avenue South Orange, 7079, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Apartment M-F 153 Valley Street South Orange, 7079, NJ
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Josephine Dadulia?
Josephine Dadulia's office is located at 20 Valley Street in South Orange, NJ 07079.
What conditions does Josephine Dadulia treat?
Josephine Dadulia provides treatment for Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Fibromyalgia, Knee Pain, Sciatica, Sprain. For the full list see this list.
Does Josephine Dadulia accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Josephine Dadulia accepts insurance.